Casa vacanza puro relax
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Casa vacanza puro relax
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
- Garden
- BBQ facilities
- Outdoor pool
- Outdoor pool (year-round)
- Outdoor furniture
- Parking
- Free parking
- Street parking
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Fenced pool
- Swimming pool
- Water sports facilities on site
- Fire extinguishers
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Guests can check in from 15:00 and must check-out by 10:00.
Casa vacanza puro relax is situated at via catutè 53, Capo dʼOrlando, Italy.
Rates at Casa vacanza puro relax may change based on season and availability. Enter your dates to check prices.
Guests are welcome to stay with their pets at Casa vacanza puro relax.
The staff at Casa vacanza puro relax speak multiple languages, including German, Greek, English, Spanish, French, Croatian, Italian, Dutch and Portuguese.
A number of local points of interest can be found in the area, including Parco dei Nebrodi (2.3 km) and Parco Suburbano di Scafa (2.8 km), giving guests multiple sightseeing options.
The property is about 1.6 km from the city center.
Casa vacanza puro relax has only Two-Bedroom Deluxe Apartment with Ocean View option.
Yes, free parking is available on site for guests.
Casa vacanza puro relax offers several swimming pool facilities, including outdoor pool (year-round) and fenced pool.
Casa vacanza puro relax offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.











































